Minha vida estava em jogo...: paisagem testemunhal de escuta do adolescente em audiência socioeducativa
dc.creator: Eder Fernandes Santana
dc.date.issued: 2018-02-21
dc.description.abstract: This thesis aims to construct, in a philosophical investigation, questions-response from the follow-up of socio-educational audiences with adolescents who are imputed to the practice of an infraction or who are already in compliance with socio-educational measure. It aims to unfold audiences in a movement of distance and approach, with the formulation of the concept of listening landscape, articulated under three signifiers: "listening", "subject", "testimony". Specifically, it presents the ECA thesis as legislation to open listening; and that audiences in practice occur under listening as decryption, with consequent production of naked voice. For this, are articulated notions extracted from Law, Philosophy, Literary Theory and Psychoanalysis
dc.language: Português
dc.publisher: Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais
dc.subject: Direitos humanos
dc.subject: Adolescentes Estatutos Brasil
dc.subject: Testemunhas
dc.subject.other: Paisagem
dc.subject.other: Testemunho
dc.subject.other: Abertura
dc.subject.other: Escuta
dc.subject.other: Adolescente
dc.title: Minha vida estava em jogo...: paisagem testemunhal de escuta do adolescente em audiência socioeducativa
dc.type: Tese de doutorado
local.contributor.advisor1Monica Sette Lopes
local.contributor.referee1Glaucio Ferreira Maciel Goncalves
local.contributor.referee1Gilson de Paulo Moreira Iannini
local.contributor.referee1Hermes Vilchez Guerrero
local.contributor.referee1Ludmilla Zago Andrade
local.contributor.referee1Fernando Nogueira Martins Junior
local.description.resumoEsta tese pretende construir, numa investigação filosófica, questões-resposta a partir do acompanhamento de audiências socioeducativas com adolescentes a quem é imputada a prática de ato infracional ou que já estejam em cumprimento de medida socioeducativa. Objetiva desdobrar as audiências num movimento de distanciamento e aproximação, com a formulação do conceito de paisagem testemunhal de escuta, articulado sob três significantes: escuta, sujeito, testemunho. Em específico, apresenta a tese do ECA como legislação de abertura à escuta; e de que as audiências na prática ocorrem sob escuta como decifração, com consequente produção de voz nua. Para isso, são articuladas noções extraídas do Direito, da Filosofia, da Teoria Literária e da Psicanálise
local.publisher.initialsUFMG