Portfólio de sequências didáticas na perspectiva da Educação 3.0
| dc.creator | Cíntia de Oliveira | |
| dc.date.issued | 2019-11-30 | |
| dc.description.abstract | This portfolio has as main objective to gather five didactic sequences produced throughout the course, using different Digital Technologies for Education 3.0, under the perspective of expanding the theoretical and methodological horizons of knowledge production and mediation in the teaching-learning process. To facilitate the reading of the elaborated SDs, the portfolio was structured in five chapters: Introduction, Memorial, Didactic Sequences, Final Considerations and References. The Didactic Sequences were elaborated one by one at the end of each course taken, as a way to transpose, in a practical way, the knowledge about each technological / methodological resource learned. This process favored a greater capacity for didactic-pedagogical organization, positively influencing my teaching practice. Through what was produced in this portfolio, it can be considered that it is possible to plan a pedagogical action that contemplates the digital technologies available and free of charge in order to favor and expand the possibilities of learning. The work is concluded by making a general reflection on the portfolio construction process, highlighting the most significant points. | |
| dc.language | por | |
| dc.publisher | Universidade Federal de Minas Gerais | |
| dc.subject | Educação - Tecnologias digitais | |
| dc.subject | Educação 3.0 - Ensino Fundamental - Sequências didáticas | |
| dc.subject | Práticas de ensino - Tecnologias digitais | |
| dc.subject.other | Sequências didáticas | |
| dc.subject.other | Tecnologias Digitais | |
| dc.subject.other | Educação 3.0 | |
| dc.title | Portfólio de sequências didáticas na perspectiva da Educação 3.0 | |
| dc.type | Monografia de especialização | |
| local.contributor.advisor1 | Leandra de Castro Gonzaga Figueiró | |
| local.contributor.advisor1Lattes | http://lattes.cnpq.br/0146313272269022 | |
| local.contributor.referee1 | Camila Camilozzi Alves Costa de Albuquerque Araújo | |
| local.description.resumo | Este portfólio tem como objetivo principal reunir cinco sequências didáticas produzidas ao longo do curso, utilizando diferentes Tecnologias Digitais para uma Educação 3.0, sob a perspectiva de ampliação dos horizontes teórico-metodológicos de produção de conhecimentos e de mediação no processo ensino-aprendizagem. Para facilitar a leitura das SDs elaboradas, estruturou-se o portfólio em cinco capítulos: Introdução, Memorial, Sequências Didáticas, Considerações Finais e Referências. As Sequências Didáticas foram elaboradas uma a uma ao final de cada disciplina cursada, como forma de transpor, de maneira prática, o conhecimento sobre cada recurso tecnológico/metodológico aprendido. Esse processo favoreceu uma maior capacidade de organização didático-pedagógica, influenciando de maneira positiva a minha prática docente. Mediante o que foi produzido neste portfólio, pode-se considerar que é possível planejar uma ação pedagógica que contemple as tecnologias digitais disponíveis e gratuitas de maneira a favorecer e ampliar as possibilidades de aprendizagem. Conclui-se o trabalho fazendo uma reflexão geral sobre o processo de construção do portfólio, ressaltando os pontos mais significativos. | |
| local.publisher.country | Brasil | |
| local.publisher.department | CP - CENTRO PEDAGOGICO - 1o.GRAU | |
| local.publisher.initials | UFMG | |
| local.publisher.program | Curso de Especialização em Tecnologias Digitais e Educação 3.0 |